TUBEGAMES / games / Cricket Clash
Cricket Clash icon

Cricket Clash

FRVR
Sports · Released 2026-08-05
94K
Total plays
4K
Plays per day
#44
Sports charts
#1034
All games
▶  Play free on YouTube
No download — opens right in YouTube · US, UK, CA, AU, IN, MY, TR + EU
Cricket Clash — cover art

About Cricket Clash

Smash, Bowl, Conquer - Be the Champion

Cricket Clash was published on YouTube Playables on 2026-08-05 by FRVR. In 21 days it has reached 94,000 plays — about 4,476 plays per day.

Estimated lifetime ad revenue

$94 – $470
Range based on typical web-game RPM of $1–5 per 1,000 plays. YouTube Playables monetization is still rolling out, so actual figures may be lower. Not official data.

Daily tracking

TubeGames snapshots the entire YouTube Playables catalog daily. Tracking of Cricket Clash started on Aug 22, 2026 — the daily plays chart will appear here as history accumulates.

Ratings & reviews

Rate this game

Similar Sports games on Playables

All 50 Sports games ranked →

FAQ

How do I play Cricket Clash on YouTube?
Open the game link on any device — it launches right inside YouTube. No download or installation needed.
Is Cricket Clash free?
Yes. All YouTube Playables games are free to play; they are supported by ads.
How popular is Cricket Clash?
As of 2026-08-26, Cricket Clash has 94,000 plays on YouTube Playables — ranking #1034 out of 1370 games on the platform, averaging 4,476 plays per day since release.