TUBEGAMES / games / Coffee Stack
Coffee Stack icon

Coffee Stack

Rollic Games
Racing · Released 2025-10-21
19M
Total plays
61K
Plays per day
#9
Racing charts
#61
All games
▶  Play free on YouTube
No download — opens right in YouTube · US, UK, CA, AU, IN, MY, TR + EU
Coffee Stack — cover art

About Coffee Stack

Cup stacking game for barista

Coffee Stack was published on YouTube Playables on 2025-10-21 by Rollic Games. In 309 days it has reached 19,000,000 plays — about 61,489 plays per day.

Estimated lifetime ad revenue

$19,000 – $95,000
Range based on typical web-game RPM of $1–5 per 1,000 plays. YouTube Playables monetization is still rolling out, so actual figures may be lower. Not official data.

Daily tracking

TubeGames snapshots the entire YouTube Playables catalog daily. Tracking of Coffee Stack started on Aug 22, 2026 — the daily plays chart will appear here as history accumulates.

Ratings & reviews

Rate this game

Similar Racing games on Playables

All 68 Racing games ranked →

FAQ

How do I play Coffee Stack on YouTube?
Open the game link on any device — it launches right inside YouTube. No download or installation needed.
Is Coffee Stack free?
Yes. All YouTube Playables games are free to play; they are supported by ads.
How popular is Coffee Stack?
As of 2026-08-26, Coffee Stack has 19,000,000 plays on YouTube Playables — ranking #61 out of 1370 games on the platform, averaging 61,489 plays per day since release.