TUBEGAMES / games / Draw Climber
Draw Climber icon

Draw Climber

Voodoo
Racing · Released 2023-11-28
27M
Total plays
27K
Plays per day
#5
Racing charts
#32
All games
▶  Play free on YouTube
No download — opens right in YouTube · US, UK, CA, AU, IN, MY, TR + EU
Draw Climber — cover art

About Draw Climber

Funniest race you have ever played! Draw your legs to win the race!

Draw Climber was published on YouTube Playables on 2023-11-28 by Voodoo. In 1002 days it has reached 27,000,000 plays — about 26,946 plays per day.

Estimated lifetime ad revenue

$27,000 – $135,000
Range based on typical web-game RPM of $1–5 per 1,000 plays. YouTube Playables monetization is still rolling out, so actual figures may be lower. Not official data.

Daily tracking

TubeGames snapshots the entire YouTube Playables catalog daily. Tracking of Draw Climber started on Aug 22, 2026 — the daily plays chart will appear here as history accumulates.

Ratings & reviews

Rate this game

Similar Racing games on Playables

All 68 Racing games ranked →

FAQ

How do I play Draw Climber on YouTube?
Open the game link on any device — it launches right inside YouTube. No download or installation needed.
Is Draw Climber free?
Yes. All YouTube Playables games are free to play; they are supported by ads.
How popular is Draw Climber?
As of 2026-08-26, Draw Climber has 27,000,000 plays on YouTube Playables — ranking #32 out of 1370 games on the platform, averaging 26,946 plays per day since release.