TUBEGAMES / games / Super Matino
Super Matino icon

Super Matino

BAZOOKA LIMITED
Brain & Puzzle · Released 2026-06-17
408K
Total plays
6K
Plays per day
#174
Brain & Puzzle charts
#581
All games
▶  Play free on YouTube
No download — opens right in YouTube · US, UK, CA, AU, IN, MY, TR + EU
Super Matino — cover art

About Super Matino

Run and jump through dangerous islands to defeat evil monsters and rescue the princess. Collect powerful items inside bricks to clear difficult levels

Super Matino was published on YouTube Playables on 2026-06-17 by BAZOOKA LIMITED. In 70 days it has reached 408,000 plays — about 5,829 plays per day.

Estimated lifetime ad revenue

$408 – $2,040
Range based on typical web-game RPM of $1–5 per 1,000 plays. YouTube Playables monetization is still rolling out, so actual figures may be lower. Not official data.

Daily tracking

TubeGames snapshots the entire YouTube Playables catalog daily. Tracking of Super Matino started on Aug 22, 2026 — the daily plays chart will appear here as history accumulates.

Ratings & reviews

Rate this game

Similar Brain & Puzzle games on Playables

All 552 Brain & Puzzle games ranked →

FAQ

How do I play Super Matino on YouTube?
Open the game link on any device — it launches right inside YouTube. No download or installation needed.
Is Super Matino free?
Yes. All YouTube Playables games are free to play; they are supported by ads.
How popular is Super Matino?
As of 2026-08-26, Super Matino has 408,000 plays on YouTube Playables — ranking #581 out of 1370 games on the platform, averaging 5,829 plays per day since release.